DINA winter CUP 2019-2020

start end team 1 team 2 result 14.12
1 11:00 11:17 Trans J 11 Trans J red 11 4-0
2 11:20 11:37 JK Tarvas kollane 11 JK Tarvas must 11 3-0
3 11:40 11:57 JK Volta 11 SJK DINA  11 0-3
4 12:00 12:17 Trans J 11 JK Tarvas must 11 3-0
5 12:20 12:37 Trans J red 11 JK Tarvas kollane 11 0-4
6 12:40 12:57 SJK DINA  11 JK Tarvas must 11 3-0
7 13:00 13:17 Trans J 11 JK Tarvas kollane 11 2-3
8 13:20 13:37        
9 13:40 13:57 JK Tarvas must 11 JK Volta 11 0-2
10 14:00 14:17        
11 14:20 14:37 JK Tarvas kollane 11 SJK DINA  11 0-3
12 14:40 14:57        
13 15:00 15:17 JK Tarvas must 11 Trans J red 11 1-0
14 15:20 15:37        
15 15:40 15:57 JK Volta 11 JK Tarvas kollane 11 4-1
               
               
start end team 1 team 2 result 15.12
18 11:00 11:17 Trans J 11 SJK DINA  11 1-1
19 11:20 11:37        
20 11:40 11:57 Trans J red 11 JK Volta 11 0-3
21 12:00 12:17        
22 12:20 12:37 SJK DINA  11 Trans J red 11 10-0
23 12:40 12:57        
24 13:00 13:17 Trans J 11 JK Volta 11 0-0

 

team 2011 1 2 3 4 5 6 balls points place
1

 

Trans red

Narva 

   0-1 0-3 0-10 0-4  0-4  0-22 0 6
2

 

Tarvas must

Rakvere

1-0  0-2 0-3  0-3  0-3 1-11 3 5
3

 

JK Volta

Pohja-Tallinna

3-0 2-0  0-3  4-1 0-0 10 10 2
4

 

SJK DINA 

Sillamäe

10-0 3-0  3-0   3-0 1-1 20-1 13 1
5

 

Tarvas kollane

Rakvere

 4-0  3-0  1-4 0-3  3-2 11-9 9 3
6

 

Trans

Narva

4-0   3-0 0-0 1-1  2-3 10-4 8 4

Составы команды TRANS J RED

Вратарь

       
    D. Valkov    
    JK Narvatrans 2011    

первая четверка

     
  V. Pavlov   I. Moskalchuk  
         
     
  P. Zimin   N. El Joia  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011  

вторая четверка

     
  M. Boldenkov   V. Oleinik  
         
     
  M. Petrov   M. Zaitsev  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011  

Запасные:

       
  L. Orlov      
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011      
         
         
         

 

Составы команды TRANS J

Вратарь

       
    D. Hailov    
    JK Narvatrans 2011    

первая четверка

     
  A. Rumjantsev   M. Kravchenko  
         
     
  G. Rosljakov   S. Chernilovski  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011  

вторая четверка

     
  A. Nesterov   A. Pavlovski  
         
     
  P. Ignatjev   T. Pavelkovich  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011  

третья четверка

     
  V. Petra   A. Kuprijanov  
         
     
  S Bulanovich   A. Lukov  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011  

запасные:

     
  E. Ojavere   S. Malahhov  
         
  JK Narvatrans 2011   JK Narvatrans 2011