Santos CUP 09.2019

27-29.09.2019

Tartu Santos Cup 2019
Boys 2011 B-level
nr TIME FIELD 27.09          
1 13:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Helios 2012 JK Tammeka Valge 4 : 7 A
2 14:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Santos 2012 Strela Pskov 2012 0 : 11 B
3 14:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Santos Valge Strela Pskov Yellow 0 : 3 B
4 16:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 Marupes SC FC Helios 2012 8 : 1 A
5 16:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 JK Tammeka Valge Strela Pskov Yellow 0 : 4 A
6 17:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Strela Pskov 2012 FC Helios II 14 : 0 B
7 18:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FA Tartu Kalev II JK Merkuur-Juunior 1 : 5 B
8 18:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Narva Trans FC Santos Valge 4 : 1 A
9 19:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Narva Trans Marupes SC 1 : 1 A
10 19:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 JK Merkuur-Juunior FC Santos 2012 6 : 0 B
11 20:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 2* FC Helios II FA Tartu Kalev II 4 : 5 B
      28.09          
12 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Helios 2012 JK Narva Trans 0 : 13 A
13 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Marupes SC Strela Pskov Yellow 0 : 4 A
14 12:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Tammeka Valge FC Santos Valge 1 : 8 A
15 12:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FA Tartu Kalev II FC Santos 2012 4 : 3 B
16 12:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Helios II JK Merkuur-Juunior 0 : 9 B
17 14:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Strela Pskov 2012 FA Tartu Kalev II 13 : 0 B
18 14:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 FC Santos 2012 FC Helios II 2 : 1 B
19 14:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Marupes SC FC Santos Valge 2 : 1 A
20 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Narva Trans JK Tammeka Valge 7 : 2 A
21 15:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 Strela Pskov Yellow FC Helios 2012 3 : 0 A
22 17:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 JK Merkuur-Juunior Strela Pskov 2012 1 : 4 B
23 17:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 FC Santos Valge FC Helios 2012 5 : 0 A
24 18:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 Strela Pskov Yellow JK Narva Trans 0 : 4 A
25 18:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 JK Tammeka Valge Marupes SC 2 : 2 A
26 20:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 B1 – B2 (1.-4.) Strela Pskov JK Merkuur-Juunior 2 : 1  
27 20:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 B3 – B4 (5.-8.) FA Tartu Kalev II FC Santos 2012 3 : 1  
      29.09          
28 08:40 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 A6 – B5 (9.-11.) FC Helios 2012 FC Helios II 0(3) : 0(2)  
29 09:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 A4 – LOSER 27 (7.-8.)FC Santos Valge FC Santos 2012 5 : 1  
30 10:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 A3 – WINNER 27 (5.-6.) Marupes SC FA Tartu Kalev II 6 : 1  
31 10:00 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 A5 – B5 (9.-11.) JK Tammeka Valge FC Helios II 8 : 0  
32 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 3 A2 – LOSER 26 (3.-4.) Strela Pskov Yellow JK Merkuur-Juunior 7 : 1  
33 11:20 Annelinna st. artificial grass 4 A1 – WINNER 26 (1.-2.) JK Narva Trans Strela Pskov 2012 5 : 3  
Group A FC Santos Valge Marupes SC FC Helios 2012 JK Tammeka Valge Strela Pskov Yellow JK Narva Trans GOALS POINTS PLACE
FC Santos Valge A  1-2 5-0 8-1 0-3 1-4 15:10 6 IV
Marupes SC  2-1 A 8-1 2-2 0-4 1-1 13:9 8 III
FC Helios 2012  0-5  1-8 A 4-7 0:3 0-13 5:36 0 VI
JK Tammeka Valge  1-8  2-2  7-4 A  0-4  2:7  12:25 4 V
Strela Pskov Yellow  3-0  4-0  3:0  4-0 A  0-4  14:4 12 II
JK Narva Trans  4-1  1-1 13-0 7:2 4-0 A 29:4 13 I
Group B FA Tartu Kalev II FC Santos 2012 FC Helios  II JK Merkuur-Juunior Strela Pskov 2012 GOALS POINTS PLACE
FA Tartu Kalev II B  4-3 5-4 1-5 0-13 10:25 6 III
FC Santos 2012  3-4 B 2-1 0-6 0-11 5:22 3 IV
FC Helios II  4-5  1-2 B 0-9 0-14 5:30 0 V
JK Merkuur-Juunior  5-1  6-0  9-0 B  1-4  21:5 9 II
Strela Pskov 2012  13-0  11-0  14-0  4-1 B  42:1 12 I

Инфо: